[ I DIED A THOUSAND TIMES POSTER ]

I DIED A THOUSAND TIMES LOBBY CARD


Product ID:b70-15117
Description: original; #2; colour; lobby card;     
Year: 1955
Dimensions: 14" x 11"
Genre: Crime, Film-Noir
AKA: i died a thousand times (1955) movie poster
Price: £16.39 (GBP)   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

  Total Price: £16.39 (GBP)




Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ I DIED A THOUSAND TIMES Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
I DIED A THOUSAND TIMES POSTER
(MPW-124842)
original; black and white; still; 1955
10" x 8"

£8.19 (GBP)

Add To Cart
[ I DIED A THOUSAND TIMES Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
I DIED A THOUSAND TIMES POSTER
(MPW-112013)
reprint; Giclee; ; rolled; 1955
24" x 36"

£45.09 (GBP) discount program icon

Add To Cart
[ I DIED A THOUSAND TIMES Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
I DIED A THOUSAND TIMES POSTER
(MPW-26322)
original; 1955
14" x 36"

£57.39 (GBP)

Add To Cart
[ I DIED A THOUSAND TIMES Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
I DIED A THOUSAND TIMES POSTER
(MPW-29435)
original; set of 3; set of lobby cards; 1955
14" x 11"

£61.49 (GBP)

Add To Cart
[ I DIED A THOUSAND TIMES Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
I DIED A THOUSAND TIMES POSTER
(b70-15120)
original; folded; 1955
27" x 41"

£57.39 (GBP)

Add To Cart
close