[ STAR IS BORN POSTER ]

STAR IS BORN POSTER


Product ID:MPW-95543
Description: original; tears; tape; paper loss; folded;     
Year: 1976
Dimensions: 27" x 41"
AKA: star is born (1976) movie poster
Price: £53.29 (GBP)   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview

  Total Price: £53.29 (GBP)




Rate This Poster:

close