[ MICKEY MOUSE HAPPY BIRTHDAY SHOW POSTER ]

MICKEY MOUSE HAPPY BIRTHDAY SHOW PRESSBOOK


Product ID:MPW-90032
Description: original; 2 pages; pressbook;     
Year: 1968
Dimensions: 14" x 11"
AKA: mickey mouse happy birthday show (1968) movie poster
Price: £4.10 (GBP)   

- See all similar posters.
- Customers who bought this poster also bought...
- Cast/Crew Overview
  • MICKEY MOUSE HAPPY BIRTHDAY SHOW Cast Overview:
  • Ward Kimball .... Film Director


  Total Price: £4.10 (GBP)




Rate This Poster:


Customers who bought this poster also bought
[ MAYTIME Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
MAYTIME POSTER
(MPW-13419)
original; re-issued in 1962; pressbook; 1937
8.5" x 11"

£4.09 (GBP)

Add To Cart
[ TORA TORA TORA Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
TORA TORA TORA POSTER
(MPW-92368)
original; 2 pages; pressbook; 1970
13.75" x 8.5"

£1.63 (GBP)

Add To Cart
[ CALIFORNIA SUITE Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
CALIFORNIA SUITE POSTER
(MPW-48113)
original; 10 pages; pressbook; 1978
7" x 15"

£4.09 (GBP)

Add To Cart
[ MOSES THE LAWGIVER Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
MOSES THE LAWGIVER POSTER
(MPW-69232)
original; 2 pages; folded; pressbook; 1974
17" x 11"

£4.09 (GBP)

Add To Cart
[ GABLE AND LOMBARD Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
GABLE AND LOMBARD POSTER
(MPW-10464)
original; 10 pages; pressbook; 1976
10" x 8"

£4.09 (GBP)

Add To Cart
[ TO CATCH A THIEF AND VERTIGO Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
TO CATCH A THIEF AND VERTIGO POSTER
(MPW-91668)
original; 2 pages; folded; pressbook; 1955
15" x 12.25"

£8.19 (GBP)

Add To Cart
[ COME BLOW YOUR HORN AND ALL THE WAY HOME Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
COME BLOW YOUR HORN AND ALL THE WAY HOME POSTER
(MPW-44401)
original; released in 1966; combination; pressbook; 1963
11" x 17"

£4.09 (GBP)

Add To Cart
[ ANNE OF THE1000 DAYS Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
ANNE OF THE1000 DAYS POSTER
(MPW-647)
original; 6 pages; pressbook; 1970
14" x 9"

£4.09 (GBP)

Add To Cart
[ CAPTAIN NEWMAN M.D. Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
CAPTAIN NEWMAN M.D. POSTER
(b70-1136)
original; 8 pages; pressbook; 1964
12" x 18"

£8.19 (GBP)

Add To Cart
[ BLISS OF MRS. BLOSSOM Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
BLISS OF MRS. BLOSSOM POSTER
(MPW-89804)
original; 2 pages; folded; pressbook; 1968
15" x 12.25"

£4.10 (GBP)

Add To Cart
[ 9 TO 5 Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
9 TO 5 POSTER
(MPW-3584)
original; 15 pages; pressbook; 1980
8" x 14"

£8.19 (GBP)

Add To Cart
[ NUMBER ONE Poster ] [Click on image to enlarge]
NUMBER ONE POSTER
(MPW-5561)
original; 8 pages; pressbook; 1969
11" x 17"

£8.19 (GBP)

Add To Cart
close